Badger Cove
Lake Del Valle Regional Park, Livermore, CA
03/16/2013

********** OVERALL 10K RUN RESULTS **********

** DIV shows place in Div/agegroup (1 F65-69R10K- First in Female 65 to 69 10k) **

Place Name City Bib Age Div Agegroup Guntime Chiptime Pace
1 Joshua Run Fast San Jose 740 25 1 M25-29R10K 42:52 42:51 6:40
2 George Cross Tracy 723 46 1 M45-49R10K 43:34 43:34 6:47
3 Manuel Calero Richmond 731 40 1 M40-44R10K 45:10 45:10 7:02
4 Marco Carrillo Livermore 741 48 2 M45-49R10K 45:46 45:45 7:07
5 Jesus Frutos Oakland 720 32 1 M30-34R10K 48:23 48:23 7:32
6 Victor Ornelas Sonoma 744 37 1 M35-39R10K 48:56 48:51 7:36
7 Vladimir Gusiatnikov San Francisco 436 39 2 M35-39R10K 1:02:25 51:37 8:02
8 Spencer Peterson Moraga 671 55 1 M55-59R10K 51:42 51:41 8:03
9 Damien Cammack Livermore 360 27 2 M25-29R10K 52:03 52:01 8:06
10 Eliza Koshland San Francisco 482 29 1 F25-29R10K 52:11 52:08 8:07
11 Brian Bennett Clayton 339 36 3 M35-39R10K 52:39 52:36 8:11
12 Jillian Ellefson Tracy 408 32 1 F30-34R10K 53:09 53:05 8:16
13 Doug Dormandy Fremont 405 38 4 M35-39R10K 53:10 53:07 8:16
14 Grace Brown Danville 687 13 1 F13-17R10K 54:06 54:04 8:25
15 Leo Tapia Pleasanton 601 42 2 M40-44R10K 54:13 54:08 8:25
16 Jenna Miles Moraga 700 12 1 F09-12R10K 54:15 54:13 8:26
17 Lorans Toskov San Jose 719 22 1 M18-24R10K 54:37 54:32 8:29
18 Shih Liang Hur San Francisco 458 29 3 M25-29R10K 54:41 54:34 8:30
19 Paul Kundarewich Toronto 487 40 3 M40-44R10K 55:10 54:47 8:32
20 Bruce Bartlett Dublin 333 41 4 M40-44R10K 54:53 54:51 8:32
21 Robin Moresco Pleasanton 520 42 1 F40-44R10K 55:16 55:03 8:34
22 John Liu Dublin 695 48 3 M45-49R10K 55:13 55:04 8:34
23 Ron Rose San Lorenzo 567 29 4 M25-29R10K 55:20 55:16 8:36
24 Lukas Von Goelz San Ramon 615 13 1 M13-17R10K 55:29 55:27 8:38
25 Doug East Livermore 713 51 1 M50-54R10K 55:38 55:31 8:38
26 Lauren Riley Livermore 969 27 2 F25-29R10K 56:18 56:05 8:44
27 Steve Sheffield Livermore 581 64 1 M60-64R10K 56:13 56:07 8:44
28 Greg Prokosch Livermore 554 25 5 M25-29R10K 56:31 56:08 8:44
29 Jeannine Kuck Walnut Creek 486 35 1 F35-39R10K 56:14 56:10 8:44
30 Kenneth Kwok Dublin 694 30 2 M30-34R10K 56:23 56:13 8:45
31 Patrick McGlynn Walnut Creek 698 44 5 M40-44R10K 56:19 56:14 8:45
32 Greg Wilson Danville 627 50 2 M50-54R10K 56:27 56:20 8:46
33 Scott Maillet Livermore 501 28 6 M25-29R10K 56:32 56:25 8:47
34 Edmund Skedzielewski Livermore 588 26 7 M25-29R10K 57:14 56:42 8:50
35 Kendra Stumpf Pleasanton 594 45 1 F45-49R10K 56:56 56:48 8:50
36 Kristi Ksenzulak Antioch 739 34 2 F30-34R10K 57:10 57:09 8:54
37 Alex Pacini Lafayette 533 31 3 M30-34R10K 58:01 57:45 8:59
38 Brandy Cheatham Hayward 369 32 3 F30-34R10K 58:44 57:55 9:01
39 Seth Schwartz San Francisco 577 37 5 M35-39R10K 58:03 57:58 9:01
40 Brandon Dolan Alamo 404 35 6 M35-39R10K 58:10 58:05 9:02
41 Michael Castro Tracy 368 40 6 M40-44R10K 58:25 58:16 9:04
42 Rose Zapata Pleasanton 634 26 3 F25-29R10K 58:29 58:16 9:04
43 Morgan McKnight Sunnyvale 509 26 8 M25-29R10K 58:42 58:35 9:07
44 Ryan Lobue Livermore 494 31 4 M30-34R10K 59:23 59:14 9:13
45 Richard Ignacio San Jose 97 45 4 M45-49R10K 59:41 59:34 9:16
46 Lucas Hale Livermore 440 29 9 M25-29R10K 59:53 59:53 9:19
47 Elizabeth Crinnion Walnut Creek 385 43 2 F40-44R10K 1:00:20 1:00:15 9:23
48 Jessica Benetti Walnut Creek 338 47 2 F45-49R10K 1:00:20 1:00:15 9:23
49 George Mylordos San Leandro 701 50 3 M50-54R10K 1:00:31 1:00:16 9:23
50 Clint Byington Livermore 358 40 7 M40-44R10K 1:00:49 1:00:18 9:23


Badger Cove
Lake Del Valle Regional Park, Livermore, CA
03/16/2013

********** OVERALL 10K RUN RESULTS **********

** DIV shows place in Div/agegroup (1 F65-69R10K- First in Female 65 to 69 10k) **

Place Name City Bib Age Div Agegroup Guntime Chiptime Pace
51 Doug Hewey Tracy 450 42 8 M40-44R10K 1:00:45 1:00:28 9:25
52 Natasha Johnson San Ramon 464 25 4 F25-29R10K 1:00:40 1:00:30 9:25
53 Ben Wilson Danville 626 14 2 M13-17R10K 1:00:39 1:00:32 9:25
54 Marc Dela Cruz Pleasanton 396 35 7 M35-39R10K 1:00:40 1:00:34 9:26
55 Bryan Young Pleasanton 712 37 8 M35-39R10K 1:00:52 1:00:36 9:26
56 Bart Corrie Brentwood 381 42 9 M40-44R10K 1:01:10 1:01:09 9:31
57 Timothy McNeil San Jose 510 28 10 M25-29R10K 1:01:27 1:01:21 9:33
58 Andrea Bland Livermore 343 34 4 F30-34R10K 1:01:29 1:01:25 9:34
59 Jerry Evans Walnut Creek 647 26 11 M25-29R10K 1:01:59 1:01:33 9:35
60 Rachel Baker Moraga 331 38 2 F35-39R10K 1:01:46 1:01:38 9:36
61 Nicole Ehritt Pleasant Hill 721 26 5 F25-29R10K 1:01:51 1:01:40 9:36
62 Ryan Carlos Vallejo 363 26 12 M25-29R10K 1:02:05 1:01:41 9:36
63 Trisha Hahn Livermore 438 35 3 F35-39R10K 1:02:06 1:01:43 9:36
64 Scott Cook Pleasanton 690 43 10 M40-44R10K 1:01:55 1:01:49 9:37
65 Beth Jubera San Francisco 467 32 5 F30-34R10K 1:02:08 1:02:01 9:39
66 Matthew Howard San Jose 455 32 5 M30-34R10K 1:02:07 1:02:04 9:40
67 Jessica Kiefer San Jose 475 26 6 F25-29R10K 1:02:07 1:02:04 9:40
68 Denise Posson Pleasanton 553 57 1 F55-59R10K 1:02:28 1:02:10 9:40
69 Jorge Gallegos Tracy 650 45 5 M45-49R10K 1:02:25 1:02:10 9:41
70 Ashley Dawson Concord 645 27 7 F25-29R10K 1:02:26 1:02:21 9:42
71 Michelle Gross Dublin 743 33 6 F30-34R10K 1:02:45 1:02:39 9:45
72 Doug Thompson Tracy 603 43 11 M40-44R10K 1:03:03 1:02:41 9:45
73 Paul Lazarre Chicago 662 39 9 M35-39R10K 1:02:52 1:02:48 9:46
74 Patrick Coleman Oakland 374 33 6 M30-34R10K 1:02:58 1:02:56 9:48
75 Scott Miller Pleasanton 513 58 2 M55-59R10K 1:03:10 1:02:59 9:48
76 Philip Haratsaris Longmont 442 40 12 M40-44R10K 1:06:20 1:03:07 9:49
77 James Varosh Danville 612 39 10 M35-39R10K 1:03:27 1:03:11 9:50
78 Lacquanna Conway Livermore 379 33 7 F30-34R10K 1:03:38 1:03:13 9:50
79 Aimee McKinnon San Jose 508 37 4 F35-39R10K 1:03:19 1:03:16 9:51
80 Clark Kaufhardt Danville 472 48 6 M45-49R10K 1:03:26 1:03:17 9:51
81 Olga Pearce Tracy 545 31 8 F30-34R10K 1:03:24 1:03:20 9:51
82 Kyle Fineran Tracy 692 26 13 M25-29R10K 1:04:07 1:03:34 9:54
83 Art Howald Pleasanton 651 57 3 M55-59R10K 1:04:21 1:03:48 9:56
84 Cindy Heer Livermore 715 37 5 F35-39R10K 1:04:10 1:03:52 9:56
85 Micah Hawk Dublin 446 38 11 M35-39R10K 1:04:20 1:03:58 9:57
86 Ryan Malone Danville 503 39 12 M35-39R10K 1:04:26 1:04:10 9:59
87 Kathy Nguyen Tracy 524 35 6 F35-39R10K 1:04:35 1:04:20 10:01
88 Robert Nickelson Winters 704 52 4 M50-54R10K 1:04:36 1:04:25 10:01
89 Franziska Church San Jose 371 35 7 F35-39R10K 1:04:39 1:04:32 10:03
90 Brandon Kearney Concord 657 18 2 M18-24R10K 1:04:53 1:04:49 10:05
91 Emmy Coronel Dublin 729 39 8 F35-39R10K 1:05:06 1:04:54 10:06
92 Joann Castro Tracy 367 38 9 F35-39R10K 1:05:10 1:04:59 10:07
93 Julie Deneve San Jose 399 42 3 F40-44R10K 1:05:04 1:05:02 10:07
94 Jennifer Pfeiffer Pleasant Hill 550 42 4 F40-44R10K 1:05:26 1:05:10 10:09
95 Ryan Bogue Winds 345 39 13 M35-39R10K 1:05:19 1:05:11 10:09
96 Gabrielle Pecora Sonoma 546 24 1 F18-24R10K 1:05:18 1:05:11 10:09
97 Kim Neff Pleasanton 522 42 5 F40-44R10K 1:05:35 1:05:12 10:09
98 Wesley Randle Bedford 558 33 7 M30-34R10K 1:05:26 1:05:26 10:11
99 Barbara Miller Pleasanton 512 50 1 F50-54R10K 1:05:38 1:05:27 10:11
100 Christopher Silva Livermore 676 36 14 M35-39R10K 1:05:59 1:05:38 10:13


Badger Cove
Lake Del Valle Regional Park, Livermore, CA
03/16/2013

********** OVERALL 10K RUN RESULTS **********

** DIV shows place in Div/agegroup (1 F65-69R10K- First in Female 65 to 69 10k) **

Place Name City Bib Age Div Agegroup Guntime Chiptime Pace
101 Kelly Gilmore Orinda 427 43 6 F40-44R10K 1:05:55 1:05:45 10:14
102 Michael Kimmet Dublin 479 28 14 M25-29R10K 1:06:07 1:05:49 10:15
103 Debbie Santa Maria San Ramon 730 53 2 F50-54R10K 1:06:15 1:05:57 10:16
104 Gerry Lavin Pleasanton 661 49 3 F45-49R10K 1:06:09 1:05:57 10:16
105 David Debisschop Walnut Creek 395 38 15 M35-39R10K 1:06:10 1:06:03 10:17
106 Scott Hagglof Pittsburg 437 27 15 M25-29R10K 1:06:11 1:06:03 10:17
107 Kim Overaa Lafayette 532 52 3 F50-54R10K 1:06:12 1:06:03 10:17
108 Richard Grant Orinda 80 44 13 M40-44R10K 41:18 1:06:08 10:17
109 Susie Marguet Oconomowoc 697 58 2 F55-59R10K 1:06:26 1:06:18 10:19
110 Dana Conly Gilroy 643 32 9 F30-34R10K 1:06:57 1:06:36 10:22
111 John Weir Mountain House 617 43 14 M40-44R10K 1:06:43 1:06:37 10:22
112 Mary Ann Pineda Dublin 551 42 7 F40-44R10K 1:06:49 1:06:44 10:23
113 Joselito Jose South Sf 465 42 15 M40-44R10K 1:07:14 1:06:46 10:23
114 Tim Kashitani Sunnyvale 471 36 16 M35-39R10K 1:07:22 1:06:51 10:24
115 Katie Hermens Livermore 449 28 8 F25-29R10K 1:06:55 1:06:53 10:25
116 Brendan Devane Dublin 400 41 16 M40-44R10K 1:07:15 1:06:55 10:25
117 Eduardo Bravo Concord 685 19 3 M18-24R10K 1:07:43 1:07:39 10:32
118 Lisa Contaldo Benicica 689 38 10 F35-39R10K 1:08:25 1:07:53 10:34
119 Kimberly Ong San Ramon 531 28 9 F25-29R10K 1:08:21 1:08:13 10:37
120 Stefan Ryser Los Altos 572 53 5 M50-54R10K 1:08:14 1:08:14 10:37
121 Kelly Wilkinson San Ramon 622 51 4 F50-54R10K 1:08:23 1:08:17 10:38
122 Andrew Poon San Leandro 552 60 2 M60-64R10K 1:08:26 1:08:19 10:38
123 Peter Granquist San Francisco 433 27 16 M25-29R10K 1:08:36 1:08:24 10:39
124 Emma Harper San Francisco 443 25 10 F25-29R10K 1:08:36 1:08:25 10:39
125 Amy Shirley Livermore 708 18 2 F18-24R10K 1:08:33 1:08:26 10:39
126 Lindsay Garmon San Francisco 424 30 10 F30-34R10K 1:08:39 1:08:26 10:39
127 Blanca Chew San Ramon 641 40 8 F40-44R10K 1:08:54 1:08:39 10:41
128 Mark Sondler Mountain View 745 33 8 M30-34R10K 1:16:53 1:08:46 10:42
129 Tracy Heiser Napa 448 32 11 F30-34R10K 1:09:20 1:09:01 10:44
130 Donna Monteiro Walnut Creek 517 55 3 F55-59R10K 1:09:20 1:09:10 10:46
131 Emily Trost Livermore 607 28 11 F25-29R10K 1:09:31 1:09:20 10:47
132 Vincent Rafferty Mountain House 556 34 9 M30-34R10K 1:09:33 1:09:27 10:48
133 Mike Carpenter Pleasanton 365 45 7 M45-49R10K 1:09:44 1:09:33 10:49
134 Misty Wilkins Livermore 621 49 4 F45-49R10K 1:10:03 1:09:35 10:50
135 Allan Dale Timbang Union City 604 42 17 M40-44R10K 1:09:59 1:09:41 10:51
136 Gary Miyasaki San Jose 515 31 10 M30-34R10K 1:10:13 1:09:50 10:52
137 Dana Kersis San Ramon 474 31 12 F30-34R10K 1:10:18 1:10:02 10:54
138 Jodie Bland Castro Valley 344 30 13 F30-34R10K 1:10:06 1:10:03 10:54
139 Winnie Cheng Mountain House 370 38 11 F35-39R10K 1:10:10 1:10:04 10:54
140 Tiffany Skoug Livermore 589 30 14 F30-34R10K 1:10:17 1:10:09 10:55
141 Gillian Kimber Walnut Creek 478 41 9 F40-44R10K 1:10:22 1:10:10 10:55
142 Ronald Borges Oakdale 347 67 1 M65-69R10K 1:10:14 1:10:10 10:55
143 Alex Rawlings Danville 560 23 4 M18-24R10K 1:10:41 1:10:16 10:56
144 Jasmine Pante Tracy 538 23 3 F18-24R10K 1:10:26 1:10:16 10:56
145 Brian Kearney Concord 658 56 4 M55-59R10K 1:10:25 1:10:19 10:57
146 Craig Mar Fremont 504 51 6 M50-54R10K 1:10:37 1:10:19 10:57
147 Michael Fogel Fremont 649 53 7 M50-54R10K 1:10:32 1:10:21 10:57
148 Jean Shuler Livermore 718 71 1 F70-74R10K 1:10:58 1:10:38 11:00
149 Colleen Garin Tracy 422 43 10 F40-44R10K 1:10:54 1:10:44 11:00
150 Jerry Paulo Livermore 669 42 18 M40-44R10K 1:11:13 1:10:46 11:01


Badger Cove
Lake Del Valle Regional Park, Livermore, CA
03/16/2013

********** OVERALL 10K RUN RESULTS **********

** DIV shows place in Div/agegroup (1 F65-69R10K- First in Female 65 to 69 10k) **

Place Name City Bib Age Div Agegroup Guntime Chiptime Pace
151 Chris Garmon San Francisco 423 30 11 M30-34R10K 1:11:06 1:10:54 11:02
152 Lisa Paulo Livermore 670 41 11 F40-44R10K 1:11:22 1:10:55 11:02
153 Robert Whitesides Stockton 681 52 8 M50-54R10K 1:11:21 1:11:01 11:03
154 Jennifer Pennybacker Livermore 547 39 12 F35-39R10K 1:11:50 1:11:22 11:06
155 Michele Sims Concord 587 41 12 F40-44R10K 1:11:56 1:11:29 11:07
156 Chilly Miranda Hayward 514 43 19 M40-44R10K 1:11:57 1:11:30 11:08
157 Scott Buntin Pleasanton 355 43 20 M40-44R10K 1:11:48 1:11:35 11:08
158 Mitch Felix Pleasanton 411 34 12 M30-34R10K 1:11:58 1:11:46 11:10
159 Samantha Guittard Livermore 742 25 12 F25-29R10K 1:12:20 1:11:50 11:11
160 Luann Elliott Pleasanton 732 56 4 F55-59R10K 1:12:14 1:12:03 11:13
161 Tracie Culpepper Livermore 390 30 15 F30-34R10K 1:12:14 1:12:03 11:13
162 Andrea Mattison San Ramon 506 30 16 F30-34R10K 1:12:34 1:12:07 11:13
163 Sherry Noakes Tracy 527 37 13 F35-39R10K 1:12:20 1:12:08 11:14
164 Kim Codey Livermore 373 46 5 F45-49R10K 1:12:21 1:12:13 11:14
165 McKinley Williams Richmond 725 58 5 M55-59R10K 1:12:21 1:12:18 11:15
166 Heather Figuers Livermore 648 24 4 F18-24R10K 1:12:54 1:12:21 11:16
167 Jordan Joves Milpitas 654 39 17 M35-39R10K 1:12:52 1:12:23 11:16
168 Om Makwana San Bruno 502 30 13 M30-34R10K 1:12:48 1:12:35 11:18
169 Claire Elliott Pleasanton 409 26 13 F25-29R10K 1:12:56 1:12:45 11:19
170 Rebecca Rioux San Ramon 564 29 14 F25-29R10K 1:12:56 1:12:45 11:19
171 Sophia Koshland San Francisco 483 26 15 F25-29R10K 1:12:59 1:12:45 11:19
172 Uyen Nguyen Santa Clara 703 34 17 F30-34R10K 1:13:20 1:12:50 11:20
173 Arturo Tesnado Manteca 677 53 9 M50-54R10K 1:13:19 1:13:04 11:22
174 Cecily Hunt Livermore 353 33 18 F30-34R10K 1:13:46 1:13:09 11:23
175 Matt Gomes Pleasanton 430 45 8 M45-49R10K 1:13:19 1:13:10 11:23
176 Diana Nunnenkamp Brentwood 528 46 6 F45-49R10K 1:13:28 1:13:13 11:24
177 Diana Tse San Pablo 609 36 14 F35-39R10K 1:13:48 1:13:22 11:25
178 Kerrin Nuti Livermore 529 40 13 F40-44R10K 1:14:07 1:13:38 11:28
179 Donna Willins San Ramon 683 51 5 F50-54R10K 1:14:07 1:13:56 11:30
180 Bryant Dawson Concord 646 30 14 M30-34R10K 1:14:15 1:14:10 11:32
181 Richard Sherman Sunnyvale 706 35 18 M35-39R10K 1:14:37 1:14:22 11:34
182 Teresa Brazil Livermore 349 43 14 F40-44R10K 1:14:49 1:14:29 11:35
183 Crystal Ivy Livermore 461 32 19 F30-34R10K 1:15:09 1:14:40 11:37
184 Patty Hough Livermore 454 43 15 F40-44R10K 1:14:55 1:14:42 11:37
185 Mary Kay Glaspy Danville 428 48 7 F45-49R10K 1:14:52 1:14:43 11:38
186 Beverley Young Dublin 711 48 8 F45-49R10K 1:14:52 1:14:43 11:38
187 Raquel Okeefe Tracy 530 34 20 F30-34R10K 1:14:56 1:14:47 11:38
188 Ciara Ruddock Lafayette 569 22 5 F18-24R10K 1:15:14 1:14:51 11:39
189 Janet Ferolito San Jose 412 49 9 F45-49R10K 1:15:14 1:14:53 11:39
190 Kimberly Phillips Livermore 148 30 21 F30-34R10K 1:15:01 1:14:53 11:39
191 Craig Crockett Oakland 387 33 15 M30-34R10K 1:15:08 1:14:57 11:40
192 Arlen Holt Pleasanton 724 49 9 M45-49R10K 1:15:18 1:15:00 11:40
193 John Jatofit Concord 738 41 21 M40-44R10K 1:15:46 1:15:01 11:40
194 Katia Jatoft Concord 737 41 16 F40-44R10K 1:15:47 1:15:01 11:40
195 Severino Ribaya Jr. Hayward 674 45 10 M45-49R10K 1:15:37 1:15:08 11:42
196 Domingo Cuevas Hayward 644 45 11 M45-49R10K 1:15:36 1:15:09 11:42
197 Jim Davis San Ramon 393 65 2 M65-69R10K 1:15:25 1:15:13 11:42
198 Susan Brennan San Jose 350 48 10 F45-49R10K 1:15:20 1:15:13 11:42
199 Tanya Jovel San Francisco 466 37 15 F35-39R10K 1:15:42 1:15:16 11:43
200 Katharine Nester San Francisco 523 40 17 F40-44R10K 1:15:42 1:15:17 11:43


Badger Cove
Lake Del Valle Regional Park, Livermore, CA
03/16/2013

********** OVERALL 10K RUN RESULTS **********

** DIV shows place in Div/agegroup (1 F65-69R10K- First in Female 65 to 69 10k) **

Place Name City Bib Age Div Agegroup Guntime Chiptime Pace
201 Kevin Quinn Fremont 722 62 3 M60-64R10K 1:15:50 1:15:32 11:45
202 Thomas Whitesides Linden 682 50 10 M50-54R10K 1:15:56 1:15:35 11:46
203 Nicole Santana Danville 705 17 2 F13-17R10K 1:16:10 1:15:51 11:48
204 Miran Koo San Francisco 481 30 22 F30-34R10K 1:20:21 1:15:53 11:48
205 Rachel Petrillo Pleasanton 549 24 6 F18-24R10K 1:16:17 1:15:56 11:49
206 Robyn Pavan Fremont 544 38 16 F35-39R10K 1:16:23 1:16:04 11:50
207 Thomas Avellone Hayward 684 57 6 M55-59R10K 1:16:53 1:16:07 11:51
208 Amy Logan Walnut Creek 696 34 23 F30-34R10K 1:16:16 1:16:08 11:51
209 Pia Johnson Hayward 653 41 18 F40-44R10K 1:16:26 1:16:08 11:51
210 Kimberly Kaiser Pierpon Livermore 655 41 19 F40-44R10K 1:16:52 1:16:21 11:53
211 Margot Meskin Philadelphia 124 24 7 F18-24R10K 1:16:54 1:16:24 11:53
212 Marie Ton Fremont 605 38 17 F35-39R10K 1:16:38 1:16:28 11:54
213 Pamela Archer Pleasanton 329 51 6 F50-54R10K 1:16:36 1:16:29 11:54
214 Cindy Cooper San Jose 380 45 11 F45-49R10K 1:17:01 1:16:39 11:56
215 Julie Hoffman Tracy 452 39 18 F35-39R10K 1:17:27 1:17:12 12:01
216 Julie Bassett Livermore 336 42 20 F40-44R10K 1:17:42 1:17:22 12:02
217 Shanon Niemeier Brentwood 525 40 21 F40-44R10K 1:17:40 1:17:27 12:03
218 Richard Crampton Livermore 384 48 12 M45-49R10K 1:18:03 1:17:30 12:04
219 Geanie Crampton Livermore 383 42 22 F40-44R10K 1:18:03 1:17:30 12:04
220 Ginny Bonivert Oakley 346 21 8 F18-24R10K 1:17:52 1:17:38 12:05
221 Letia Tybor San Jose 610 40 23 F40-44R10K 1:17:59 1:17:49 12:07
222 Jessica Cipollina Brentwood 688 36 19 F35-39R10K 1:18:12 1:17:58 12:08
223 Tara Cuslidge-Staia Tracy 391 28 16 F25-29R10K 1:18:23 1:18:13 12:10
224 Maria Trees Mountain View 680 27 17 F25-29R10K 1:21:17 1:18:15 12:11
225 Lindsey Werner Fremont 619 16 3 F13-17R10K 1:18:44 1:18:26 12:12
226 Jennifer Fallon Tracy 410 39 20 F35-39R10K 1:19:04 1:18:39 12:14
227 Michael Beckley Livermore 337 44 22 M40-44R10K 1:19:21 1:18:48 12:16
228 Sarah Shwedel Walnut Creek 586 26 18 F25-29R10K 1:19:04 1:18:48 12:16
229 Jennifer Braswell Livermore 348 27 19 F25-29R10K 1:19:21 1:18:48 12:16
230 Jayme Scafuri Livermore 576 31 24 F30-34R10K 1:19:21 1:18:48 12:16
231 Eric Lau San Leandro 660 28 17 M25-29R10K 1:19:27 1:18:59 12:17
232 Katie Hutton Brentwood 459 37 21 F35-39R10K 1:19:14 1:19:00 12:18
233 Jessica Trujillo Livermore 608 26 20 F25-29R10K 1:19:21 1:19:09 12:19
234 Lindsay Kellogg Brentwood 473 30 25 F30-34R10K 1:19:47 1:19:19 12:21
235 Jennifer Sereque Pleasanthill 177 40 24 F40-44R10K 1:19:22 1:19:22 12:21
236 Joe Bravo Concord 686 50 11 M50-54R10K 1:19:33 1:19:28 12:22
237 Jamee Winchell Livermore 629 37 22 F35-39R10K 1:20:24 1:19:55 12:26
238 Chantye Buensalido Benicia 354 36 23 F35-39R10K 1:20:24 1:20:01 12:27
239 Susan Shimamura Livermore 584 45 12 F45-49R10K 1:20:45 1:20:24 12:31
240 Philip Pierpont Livermore 672 40 23 M40-44R10K 1:21:09 1:20:36 12:32
241 Clare Gomes Pleasanton 429 43 25 F40-44R10K 1:20:47 1:20:37 12:33
242 Susan Morris Livermore 666 55 5 F55-59R10K 1:22:39 1:20:38 12:33
243 Erin Johnson Castro Valley 463 31 26 F30-34R10K 1:21:01 1:20:43 12:34
244 Matthew Napoli Danville 702 23 5 M18-24R10K 1:21:13 1:20:47 12:34
245 Rebecca Shields Pleasanton 707 36 24 F35-39R10K 1:20:59 1:20:47 12:34
246 Kate Gore Citrus Heights 431 36 25 F35-39R10K 1:21:07 1:20:54 12:35
247 Erin Williams Manteca 623 29 21 F25-29R10K 1:21:34 1:21:16 12:39
248 Colleen Shimamoto Fremont 583 36 26 F35-39R10K 1:21:52 1:21:34 12:42
249 Marie McCutcheon Fremont 665 49 13 F45-49R10K 1:21:52 1:21:35 12:42
250 Sue Sturtz Livermore 595 50 7 F50-54R10K 1:22:16 1:21:46 12:43


Badger Cove
Lake Del Valle Regional Park, Livermore, CA
03/16/2013

********** OVERALL 10K RUN RESULTS **********

** DIV shows place in Div/agegroup (1 F65-69R10K- First in Female 65 to 69 10k) **

Place Name City Bib Age Div Agegroup Guntime Chiptime Pace
251 Eugenia MacAventa Walnut Creek 500 53 8 F50-54R10K 1:22:04 1:21:49 12:44
252 Sarah Samayoa Belmont 573 29 22 F25-29R10K 1:22:20 1:22:07 12:47
253 John Treje Tracy 735 44 24 M40-44R10K 1:22:33 1:22:08 12:47
254 Ana Yap Mountain House 734 32 27 F30-34R10K 1:22:33 1:22:09 12:47
255 Heather Smiddy Tracy 733 38 27 F35-39R10K 1:22:33 1:22:11 12:47
256 Anand Verma Foster City 613 36 19 M35-39R10K 1:23:04 1:22:37 12:51
257 Diana Suarez San Jose 596 51 9 F50-54R10K 1:22:46 1:22:38 12:51
258 Phuong Huynh Dublin 460 32 28 F30-34R10K 1:22:55 1:22:38 12:52
259 Meldy Pak Castro Valley 534 36 28 F35-39R10K 1:22:55 1:22:39 12:52
260 Gail Shrive Tracy 585 41 26 F40-44R10K 1:22:45 1:22:42 12:52
261 Sarah Woolsey Livermore 631 38 29 F35-39R10K 1:23:25 1:22:55 12:54
262 Elizabeth Flett Livermore 414 37 30 F35-39R10K 1:23:27 1:23:14 12:57
263 Adam Flett Livermore 413 40 25 M40-44R10K 1:23:27 1:23:14 12:57
264 Christine Jacobson Brentwood 462 37 31 F35-39R10K 1:23:46 1:23:15 12:57
265 Maggie Buteau Pleasanton 638 46 14 F45-49R10K 1:23:40 1:23:26 12:59
266 Stephany Butler San Jose 726 26 23 F25-29R10K 1:23:43 1:23:28 12:59
267 Mary Defrancis Livermore 691 30 16 M30-34R10K 1:23:52 1:23:47 13:02
268 Wendy Fortune Mountain View 417 33 29 F30-34R10K 1:26:01 1:23:49 13:03
269 Pj Crame Dublin 382 40 27 F40-44R10K 1:24:49 1:24:29 13:09
270 Deanna Lessard Fremont 492 39 32 F35-39R10K 1:24:50 1:24:31 13:09
271 Ashley Ryan San Jose 571 25 24 F25-29R10K 1:24:59 1:24:46 13:11
272 Karen Connolly Pleasanton 377 49 15 F45-49R10K 1:25:18 1:24:46 13:11
273 Nikki Seaberg San Leandro 578 40 28 F40-44R10K 1:25:57 1:25:34 13:19
274 Ruchira Wijayaratne Alameda 620 33 30 F30-34R10K 1:26:35 1:26:04 13:24
275 Tricia Hoover Fremont 453 41 29 F40-44R10K 1:26:26 1:26:05 13:24
276 Karen Folks Castro Valley 416 56 6 F55-59R10K 1:26:35 1:26:19 13:26
277 Mary Beth Parsons Livermore 540 45 16 F45-49R10K 1:26:47 1:26:30 13:28
278 Pam Sekhon San Ramon 579 40 30 F40-44R10K 1:26:56 1:26:45 13:30
279 Cathee Cao San Jose 362 35 33 F35-39R10K 1:27:10 1:26:55 13:31
280 John Harvey Livermore 444 39 34 F35-39R10K 1:27:40 1:27:24 13:36
281 Laura Young Pleasanton 633 35 35 F35-39R10K 1:28:21 1:28:05 13:42
282 Allen Lucas Redwood City 728 55 7 M55-59R10K 1:28:51 1:28:08 13:43
283 Elyzabeth Sweet San Jose 597 32 31 F30-34R10K 1:28:39 1:28:08 13:43
284 Sandy Kashitani Santa Clara 470 38 36 F35-39R10K 1:28:39 1:28:09 13:43
285 Amanda Norrish Pleasanton 667 28 25 F25-29R10K 1:28:25 1:28:13 13:44
286 Don Duong San Jose 407 34 17 M30-34R10K 1:28:22 1:28:13 13:44
287 Hali Wilson Hansen Santa Clara 628 46 17 F45-49R10K 1:28:22 1:28:13 13:44
288 Shawn Moore Fremont 519 41 31 F40-44R10K 1:28:45 1:28:24 13:45
289 Raquel Harvey Livermore 445 39 37 F35-39R10K 1:29:29 1:29:09 13:52
290 Chris Moen Livermore 516 48 13 M45-49R10K 1:29:57 1:29:13 13:53
291 Leslie Griffith San Jose 435 38 38 F35-39R10K 1:30:08 1:29:26 13:55
292 June Dosch Pleasanton 406 28 26 F25-29R10K 1:29:51 1:29:30 13:56
293 Diane Adele Antioch 635 51 10 F50-54R10K 1:30:04 1:29:42 13:57
294 Senthil Kanakarajan Fremont 469 41 26 M40-44R10K 1:30:23 1:30:08 14:02
295 Corey Strock Mountain House 593 36 20 M35-39R10K 1:31:11 1:30:32 14:05
296 Kira Hale Livermore 439 29 27 F25-29R10K 1:31:30 1:30:55 14:09
297 Ray Parker Hayward 539 23 6 M18-24R10K 1:31:30 1:31:05 14:10
298 Andrew Young Livermore 710 30 18 M30-34R10K 1:31:50 1:31:35 14:15
299 Flor Pante Tracy 537 48 18 F45-49R10K 1:31:47 1:31:36 14:15
300 Michael Anderson Stanford 328 44 27 M40-44R10K 1:32:26 1:31:42 14:16


Badger Cove
Lake Del Valle Regional Park, Livermore, CA
03/16/2013

********** OVERALL 10K RUN RESULTS **********

** DIV shows place in Div/agegroup (1 F65-69R10K- First in Female 65 to 69 10k) **

Place Name City Bib Age Div Agegroup Guntime Chiptime Pace
301 Bernadette Weir Mountain House 616 48 19 F45-49R10K 1:32:24 1:32:00 14:19
302 Cerena Sweetland-Gil Mountain House 598 47 20 F45-49R10K 1:32:24 1:32:01 14:19
303 Michelle Coble Concord 372 49 21 F45-49R10K 1:33:23 1:32:42 14:25
304 Jacki Taylor Pleasanton 602 42 32 F40-44R10K 1:33:07 1:32:48 14:26
305 Cathy Keebaugh Fremont 659 42 33 F40-44R10K 1:33:31 1:33:15 14:31
306 Valerie Crisostomo Daly City 386 32 32 F30-34R10K 1:33:40 1:33:24 14:32
307 Charisma Bermudez Mountain House 340 33 33 F30-34R10K 1:41:06 1:34:15 14:40
308 Richard Flynn San Jose 415 67 3 M65-69R10K 1:34:33 1:34:23 14:41
309 Mae Rice Fremont 563 27 28 F25-29R10K 1:41:26 1:34:32 14:43
310 Tom Hwang Fremont 652 62 4 M60-64R10K 1:34:58 1:34:44 14:44
311 Caya Consunji Foster City 378 35 39 F35-39R10K 1:35:52 1:35:08 14:48
312 Jennifer Labrie Castro Valley 489 38 40 F35-39R10K 1:35:36 1:35:15 14:49
313 Joyce Cuevas Dublin 389 33 34 F30-34R10K 1:36:03 1:35:44 14:54
314 Kim Luk Pleasanton 498 44 34 F40-44R10K 1:37:04 1:36:23 15:00
315 Shiny Sulaiman Union City 1000 29 29 F25-29R10K 1:37:11 1:36:52 15:04
316 Kevin Knapp Rodeo 480 39 21 M35-39R10K 1:38:30 1:37:49 15:13
317 Jimbo Tyler Patterson 611 44 28 M40-44R10K 1:38:48 1:38:27 15:19
318 Nicole Rasmussen San Ramon 559 29 30 F25-29R10K 1:39:31 1:38:53 15:23
319 Dana Simonson Pleasant Hill 709 60 1 F60-64R10K 1:39:31 1:38:53 15:23
320 Hannah Doherty Moraga 403 26 31 F25-29R10K 1:39:32 1:38:57 15:24
321 Patricia Carpenter Livermore 639 28 32 F25-29R10K 1:39:43 1:39:12 15:26
322 Kathleen Carpenter Livermore 364 34 35 F30-34R10K 1:39:44 1:39:13 15:26
323 Catherine Licht Redwood City 493 36 41 F35-39R10K 1:39:57 1:39:13 15:26
324 Roman Coloma Vallejo 376 42 29 M40-44R10K 1:39:54 1:39:15 15:27
325 Steven Leong Union City 663 27 18 M25-29R10K 1:39:46 1:39:38 15:30
326 Amanda Rawlings Walnut Creek 561 26 33 F25-29R10K 1:40:33 1:40:13 15:36
327 Terri Williams Danville 624 52 11 F50-54R10K 1:40:33 1:40:13 15:36
328 Pam Kaapcke Fremont 468 61 2 F60-64R10K 1:40:55 1:40:34 15:39
329 Monica Clerkley Hayward 642 43 35 F40-44R10K 1:41:47 1:41:28 15:47
330 Margaret Thomas Unioncity 678 43 36 F40-44R10K 1:41:46 1:41:29 15:47
331 Frank Villa III San Ramon 727 36 22 M35-39R10K 1:42:20 1:41:54 15:51
332 Charlene Villa San Ramon 614 28 34 F25-29R10K 1:42:20 1:41:55 15:51
333 Sandy Grundy Livermore 693 51 12 F50-54R10K 1:43:00 1:42:35 15:58
334 Christina Szwanek San Ramon 599 35 42 F35-39R10K 1:43:03 1:42:49 16:00
335 Richard Szwanek San Ramon 600 34 19 M30-34R10K 1:43:03 1:42:49 16:00
336 Sue Hager Oakland 247 58 7 F55-59R10K 1:21:36 1:43:07 16:03
337 Anita De Almeida Hayward 394 35 43 F35-39R10K 1:45:24 1:44:45 16:18
338 Autumn Lutge Fremont 499 36 44 F35-39R10K 1:45:54 1:45:09 16:22
339 Paige Thompson Pleasanton 679 38 45 F35-39R10K 1:45:54 1:45:11 16:22
340 Sadie Randle Mountain View 557 39 46 F35-39R10K 1:46:33 1:46:09 16:31
341 Amanda Sava Oakland 575 41 37 F40-44R10K 1:48:46 1:46:55 16:38
342 Blythe Marshman Bodega Bay 505 28 35 F25-29R10K 1:47:44 1:47:04 16:39
343 Leslie Rundle San Ramon 570 54 13 F50-54R10K 1:48:46 1:48:31 16:53
344 Yolanda Worley Livermore 632 34 36 F30-34R10K 1:48:56 1:48:35 16:54
345 Patricia Foy Pleasant Hill 421 65 1 F65-69R10K 1:49:29 1:49:06 16:59
346 Sarah Smith Modesto 591 38 47 F35-39R10K 1:50:14 1:49:47 17:05
347 Janette Longcrier Turlock 496 41 38 F40-44R10K 1:50:20 1:49:53 17:06
348 Lee Dreffs Livermore 810 51 14 F50-54R10K 1:51:07 1:50:43 17:14
349 Pam Grier Hayward 714 43 39 F40-44R10K 1:51:07 1:50:49 17:14
350 Jill Dawson Danville 246 52 15 F50-54R10K 1:51:27 1:51:01 17:16


Badger Cove
Lake Del Valle Regional Park, Livermore, CA
03/16/2013

********** OVERALL 10K RUN RESULTS **********

** DIV shows place in Div/agegroup (1 F65-69R10K- First in Female 65 to 69 10k) **

Place Name City Bib Age Div Agegroup Guntime Chiptime Pace
351 Christine Wong Antioch 630 25 36 F25-29R10K 1:51:47 1:51:19 17:19
352 Heather Soles Livermore 592 38 48 F35-39R10K 1:53:04 1:52:31 17:30
353 Mark Dobbs Pleasanton 402 44 30 M40-44R10K 1:52:58 1:52:37 17:31
354 Lani Dobbs Pleasanton 401 46 22 F45-49R10K 1:52:59 1:52:40 17:32
355 Keith Weng Pleasanton 618 9 1 M09-12R10K 1:54:03 1:53:57 17:44
356 Ake Pangestuti Pleasanton 536 38 49 F35-39R10K 1:54:11 1:54:04 17:45
357 Linda Kilger Modesto 476 59 8 F55-59R10K 1:58:06 1:57:34 18:17
358 Geneil Muhammad Fairfield 521 42 40 F40-44R10K 2:03:03 2:02:19 19:02
359 Mary Grace Hayward 432 46 23 F45-49R10K 2:04:54 2:04:15 19:20
360 Bobbi Byrnes Livermore 359 46 24 F45-49R10K 2:04:55 2:04:16 19:20
361 Johnoel Cuevas Dublin 388 39 23 M35-39R10K 2:06:07 2:05:47 19:34
362 Utami Setiyadi Pleasanton 580 41 41 F40-44R10K 2:06:08 2:06:04 19:37
363 Temmi Sariwati Pleasanton 574 45 25 F45-49R10K 2:06:14 2:06:09 19:38
364 Renee Dangler Livermore 392 40 42 F40-44R10K 2:07:34 2:07:00 19:45
365 Rebecca Bartlett Oakley 335 39 50 F35-39R10K 2:19:16 2:18:28 21:32
366 Greg Bartlett Oakley 334 48 14 M45-49R10K 2:19:15 2:18:28 21:32
367 Tami Almeda Mountain View 326 42 43 F40-44R10K 2:22:15 2:21:44 22:03
368 Kathryn Canfield Fremont 361 37 51 F35-39R10K 2:24:33 2:23:52 22:23
369 Carolann Hanshaw Sunol 441 65 2 F65-69R10K 2:27:30 2:26:55 22:51